For Sale

15203 Fast, Alexander AR

How Can We Help?

$647,000
General Information
Approx Lot Size 21.57 Acres
Address 15203 Fast, Alexander AR
Restrictions Right-of-Way Easement
Per Acre Price 30000
Will Subdivide Yes
Shortsale No
Type Will Subdivide, Out of City
Transportation None
Utilities Septic Sbj Hlth Dpt Apprv, Water-Public, Electric-Co-op, Gas-Propane/Butane, Septic on Property
Timber Acres 20.59
Directions
Photos